+1(908) 834-5839 laurie@lauriemorrisonvanness.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    722 N 11th ST, Wilmington, NC 28401

    $250,000

    $249,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,027 SqFt

    722 N 11th ST, Wilmington, NC 28401

    Listed by REAL Broker LLC

    218 N 9th ST, Wilmington, NC 28401

    $320,000

    $324,900

    1.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,479 SqFt

    218 N 9th ST, Wilmington, NC 28401

    Listed by REAL Broker LLC

    4069 Clearwell DR NE, Leland, NC 28451

    $345,000

    $345,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt

    4069 Clearwell DR NE, Leland, NC 28451

    Listed by Home Land Realty & Development

    618 S 11th ST, Wilmington, NC 28401

    $162,500

    $199,995

    18.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath780 SqFt

    618 S 11th ST, Wilmington, NC 28401

    Listed by Town & Country Real Estate

    722 N 11th ST, Wilmington, NC 28401

    $180,000

    $229,000

    21.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,006 SqFt

    722 N 11th ST, Wilmington, NC 28401

    Listed by Town & Country Real Estate

    218 N 9th ST, Wilmington, NC 28401

    $197,500

    $229,900

    14.1%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,445 SqFt

    218 N 9th ST, Wilmington, NC 28401

    Listed by BlueCoast Realty Corporation

    2 Sage CT, Carolina Shores, NC 28467

    $45,000

    $40,000

    12.5%
    0.4 Acres

    2 Sage CT, Carolina Shores, NC 28467

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    807 S 12th ST, Wilmington, NC 28401

    $182,500

    $182,500

    2 Beds1 Bath1,197 SqFt

    807 S 12th ST, Wilmington, NC 28401

    Listed by Bernard & Associates Realty

    9009 Mckeithan LN NE, Leland, NC 28451

    $212,500

    $165,500

    28.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,306 SqFt

    9009 Mckeithan LN NE, Leland, NC 28451

    Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    19 Montgomery AVE, Wilmington, NC 28405

    $169,000

    $185,000

    8.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt

    19 Montgomery AVE, Wilmington, NC 28405

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    0000 White Oak River RD, Maysville, NC 28555
    1/34

    $125,000

    $175,000

    28.6%
    9.88 Acres

    0000 White Oak River RD, Maysville, NC 28555

    Listed by RE/MAX Elite Realty Group

    811 Hidden Bridge DR, Jacksonville, NC 28546
    1/14

    $339,150

    $339,150

    3 Beds2 Baths1,826 SqFt

    811 Hidden Bridge DR, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    Listed by ADAMS HOMES REALTY NC INC

    629 S Fourth AVE #Unit A, Kure Beach, NC 28449
    1/50

    $685,000

    $699,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,044 SqFt

    629 S Fourth AVE #Unit A, Kure Beach, NC 28449

    Listed by REAL Broker LLC

    1715 H 41st ST #H, Wilmington, NC 28403
    1/35

    $238,500

    $239,900

    0.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,300 SqFt

    1715 H 41st ST #H, Wilmington, NC 28403

    Listed by Coastal Properties

    113 Sagewood DR, Dudley, NC 28333
    1/35

    $307,900

    $307,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,662 SqFt

    113 Sagewood DR, Dudley, NC 28333

    Listed by RE/MAX Southland Realty II

    1310 Snapper LN #1, Carolina Beach, NC 28428
    1/52

    $899,000

    $894,900

    0.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,426 SqFt

    1310 Snapper LN #1, Carolina Beach, NC 28428

    Listed by REAL Broker LLC

    216 E Lakeridge LNDG, Jacksonville, NC 28546
    1/28

    $254,000

    $245,000

    3.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

    216 E Lakeridge LNDG, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    Listed by REAL Broker LLC

    1469 E Boiling Spring RD, Southport, NC 28461
    1/34

    $239,000

    $243,500

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

    1469 E Boiling Spring RD, Southport, NC 28461

    Listed by Doe Creek Realty

    57 Pinewood DR, Carolina Shores, NC 28467
    1/11

    $78,000

    $84,900

    8.1%
    0.68 Acres

    57 Pinewood DR, Carolina Shores, NC 28467

    Listed by REAL Broker LLC

    606 Ridge WAY, Evans, GA 30809
    1/41

    $345,000

    $345,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

    606 Ridge WAY, Evans, GA 30809

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    412 Oak Knoll DR #Lot 45, Jacksonville, NC 28546
    1/53

    $361,640

    $360,990

    0.2%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,511 SqFt

    412 Oak Knoll DR #Lot 45, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc

    307 Fayetteville AVE, Carolina Beach, NC 28428
    1/38

    $501,000

    $515,000

    2.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath878 SqFt

    307 Fayetteville AVE, Carolina Beach, NC 28428

    Listed by Flat Fee Realty and Management LLC

    536 Edgewood RD, Southport, NC 28461
    1/36

    $291,000

    $291,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,342 SqFt

    536 Edgewood RD, Southport, NC 28461

    Listed by RE/MAX at the Beach / Oak Island

    366 Sir Chandler DR, Kill Devil Hills, NC 27948
    1/48

    $445,000

    $450,000

    1.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,198 SqFt

    366 Sir Chandler DR, Kill Devil Hills, NC 27948

    Listed by REAL Broker LLC

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    REAL Broker, LLC

    Laurie Morrison Van Ness License ID: 334646

    +1(908) 834-5839 laurie@lauriemorrisonvanness.com

    2812 Maco Rd. NE, Leland, NC, 28451

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    default
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    REAL Broker, LLC

    Laurie Morrison Van Ness License ID: 334646

    +1(908) 834-5839 laurie@lauriemorrisonvanness.com

    2812 Maco Rd. NE, Leland, NC, 28451